Baldwin County Public Schools
Summerdale School Summerdale, AL
Students That Achieved Their Third Quarter A.R. Goal
Monday, March 19, 2012

Third Marking Period

AR Goals Getters!

 

8th Grade: Destany Burton, Dylan Gebhardt, Destiny Retherford, Jake Severson

7th Grade: Laura Casciano, Marissa Burts, Grady Gunn, Jose Morales

6th Grade: Austin Biggs, Zoe Brinson, Tyler Byrnes, Brandon Haygood, Kenneth Keller, Logan Lassitter, Libby Mosley, Jonathan Nunez, Richard Owens, Matthew Salter, Juan Simon, Alma Tomas, Nicholas Heyer

 

Landon Baggett, Hannah Bass, Kacy Burgett, Abigail Cheves, Gillian Godwin, Stormie Green, Alan Little, Jose Silva, Zachary Smith

5th Grade (Phelps): Lindsey Allen, Chloe Barber, Shayla Bates, Amber Burke, Travis Felks, Precious Hicks, Dulce Rosas-Sanches, Bailey Ryan, Jon Yarbrough

5th Grade (Myrick): Isayah Baker, Airiana Beane, Bradley Billingsley, Isayah Burnett, Alyssa Forbus, Kayla Parnell, Shakira Reed, Braedon Ryan, Daniel South

4th Grade (Kaechele): Roberto Bouchot, Amber Burton, Jordan Chambers, Promise Cox, Desiray Diaz, Kayla English, Preston Freeman, Byron Guthrie, Hannah Hall, Quinlan Kilpatrick, Logan Mears, alexis Mothershed, Tyler Parker-Delagarza, Jack Phelps, Hannah Pleasant, Coby Sanford, Carson Selby, Tyler Steiner, Nicholas Wallace, Jasmyn Weston, Kyle Whittenton

4th Grade (Allen): Michael Browder, Justen George, Jackson Hulse, Andrew Lopez, Grace McKee, Amari Pickens, Will Sanderson, Margarita Tomas-Leco, Alex Dix, Nakelia Brown, Michelle Mears

3rd Grade (Watts): Zaria Billingsley, Stephanie Corona, Mathew French, AJ Gauci, Austin Godwin, Selena Masias, Wyndal Mosley, Heaven Myrick, Lacie Nunnari, Corey Olson, Kaley Powell, Belen Rosas-Sanches, Justin Sanders, Daniel Seavall, Cadi Walker, Zachary Wolchina

3rd Grade (Donaldson) : Peyton Barnes, Brianna Bettner, Hailey Blair, Dillon Blum, Joshua Brock, Noah Brunson, Colton Donald, Jasmine Hurtado, Victoria Kitsos, Hannah Lanier, Michael Levins, Jada Mason, Karlee Nelson, Alexis Owens, Carolina Pantoja, Pablo Quiroz-Grijalva, Erica Rangel, Autumn Reinhart, Elizabeth Rhodes, Natalie Schieber, Javier Simon, Gadson Smith, Catherine Thomas, Anapatrisia Tomas,

2nd Weston: James Bishop, Chase Boehm, Raylyn Duplesis, Damien Esparza, Tamra Garza, Caroline Long, Peyton Nero, Jocelyn Nunez, Michael Odom, Gustavo Ruiz, Tina Sanspree, Laura Santos, Kannon Seals, Haliegh Turberville, Vinel Velasquez, Jacob Wigle

2nd Kilgore: Tessa Barry, Kaitlyn Bishop, Jaidyn Bryant, Dianna Burke, Logan Childress, Alexis Clemons, Justice Craven-Mathias, Jayden Daniels, Joseph Davis, Catheryn French, Felipe Gonzalez, Dallas Hicks, Bailey McVay, Shyla Mosley, Madison Newberry, Erin Parker, Nathan Steiner, Kristin Stewart, Seth White, Tyrone Williams, Dakota Young

2nd Gunn: Jamie Bishop, Ashlyn boehm, Brandyn Buck, Caroline Chambers, Breanna Conway, matthew Dix, Madisyn Eddins, Henry Hinman, Kalli Hubbard, Lane Lassitter, Lilly Lassitter, Isaiah Leggett, Braydon Paulson, Jason Santos

1st Young: Nemecio Diaz, Noah Givens, Eleksys Myrick, Jose Tomas, Alexis Walker, Kaitlyn Wrinkle,

1st Gilmore: Andrea Ard, Austin Bound, Catherine Cooke, Jordin Lininger, Brandon Reinhart, Alex Resmondo, Ana Rosas-Sanches, Jayden Santos, Courtney Stewart, Hannah Turner

1st Williams: Chloe Brown, Landon Englebert, Mary Katherine Gunn, Anna Hanlon, Cullen Havard, Cesar Martinez, Michael Moss, Hunter Powers, Luz Silva, Adrianna Sutton, Hailey Turner

View all Highlights